DeutschEnglish Home> Team> Stefan Mast>

Stefan Mast

Nickname: Mastino
Born: 1958
Occupation: Event- & Sportmanager
Paragliding Pilot since: 1987
National Paragliding Team: 1989 / 1990
Teamleader  Paragliding: 1995 - 2007
Hobby: Paragliding, Fitnesstraining, Sailing, Mountainbiking

Rankings
1990
6. Rank German Championship / Paragliding
1989
1. Rank World Championship / Paragliding Team
6. Rank Verbier Open / Paragliding
3. Rank German Championship / Paragliding
1977
1. Rank World Championship / Windsurfing Tandem