DeutschEnglish Home> Team> Robert Bernat>

Robert Bernat

Nickname: Robster
Born: 1968
Occupation: Test- & Competition Pilot
Paragliding Pilot since: 1992
National Paragliding Team: 2007
Hobby: Waterski, Snowboarding

Rankings
2006
 
  1. Rank DCB XC-CUP
  6. Rank World-Cup Reunion
10. Rank World-Cup Slovenia 
  1. Rank int. Bavarian Open
  1. Rank Polish-Open
  5. Rank Czech-Open
  1. Rank Flatland-Open
2005
  1. Rank DCB XC-CUP
  2. Rank Polish-Open
19. Rank World-Cup Sopot
2004
  
3. Rank Polish-Open
   9. Rank Brasil-Open
2002
 
1. Rank DCB XC-CUP